RSS Feeds
Impressum
login


Laufcup Ergebnis 2017 - Herren

Platz Name Punkte Läufe KM
1.Kiermeier Robert10023130
2.Nettelnstroth Martin7918203
3.Fratzke Andreas6915180
Staudenmeir Robert6912151
5.Beran Gerhard6516102
Nagelsdiek Thomas6513136
7.Sachs Werner571393
8.Wanka Norbert54852
9.Deuß Peter46761
10.Mösel Michael431054
11.Ecklmaier Michael39931
Sirl Markus39539
13.Stadler David37737
14.Huber Josef351049
15.Weichselgartner Manfred348104
16.Windbühler Alexander33746
Dickinger Michael33495
18.Werner Matthias31762
Zierhofer Thomas31443
20.Junk Klaus29861
Heigl Stefan29461
22.Meyer Vitus28753
Miller Thomas28543
24.Eineder Ernst271284
Reisenbüchler Adolf27666
26.Lazea Nelu26373
27.Gather-Kornely Arndt254116
28.Kolm Manfred24322
29.Aigner Alexander22323
30.Dresl Michael20662
Lanzl Heinrich20419
32.Bruckbauer Karl19425
33.Vilzmann Christian17367
Reindl Albert17322
35.Auer Paul16332
Deinböck Erich16263
Brustgi Markus16231
Mayerhofer Erwin16221
Bräu Christian16217
40.Eckert Simon1226
41.Tesini Anton1121
42.Tischler Ludwig10323
Schüßler Michael1019
44.Angstl Johann9242
Kraus Stephan9220
Fellermayr Peter9218
Himsel Christian9214
Sigl Oliver9110
Bräu Manuel9110
Eichner Manuel911
Eichner Maximilian911
Müller Louis910
53.Lühr Carsten8142
Hohenberger Helmut8121
Willis George8110
Bartel Marcus818
Hell Bernhard815
Hell Konrad815
Fottner Marco815
Glas Dieter815
Stettner Korbinian815
Wanka, Dr. Reinhard815
Igerl Guido815
Nagelsdiek Fabian813
Reisenbüchler Martin811
Huber Florian811
67.Weingartner Georg7312
Heigl Xaver721
Mieth Leander711
Schultz Oscar711
71.Bley Manfred617
Forster Hermann613
Huber Christian611
74.Weiss Simon535
75.Mühlbacher Kilian411
Steinberger Korbinian411
77.Wastlhuber Lukas314
Brunnhuber Leonhard311
Mayer Manuel311
Kesler Ruben311
81.Liebelt Jannis211
Sauter Jonas211
83.Schwarze Karl116
Kienzl Johann115
Nothnick Ole111
Hinmüller Simon111
Sattler Lukas111
Handel David111
Sauter Elias111
Dunker Dominik111
Reichl Sebastian111
Nolli Valentin111
Liebelt Finn111
Fish Paul111

Stand 20. August 2017

 

 

 

 

» Substance: pragmaMx » Style: Ahren Ahimsa