RSS Feeds
Impressum
login


Laufcup Ergebnis 2017 - Herren

Platz Name Punkte Läufe KM
1.Kiermeier Robert14332229
2.Nettelnstroth Martin9921257
3.Beran Gerhard9425168
4.Sachs Werner8518134
5.Staudenmeir Robert8013159
6.Fratzke Andreas7618205
7.Nagelsdiek Thomas7415143
8.Deuß Peter54970
Wanka Norbert54852
10.Ecklmaier Michael531142
11.Mösel Michael451259
Zierhofer Thomas45659
13.Huber Josef431366
14.Werner Matthias411096
15.Sirl Markus39539
16.Junk Klaus381085
17.Weichselgartner Manfred3711156
Stadler David37737
19.Dickinger Michael367167
Kolm Manfred36575
21.Windbühler Alexander34853
Heigl Stefan346123
23.Eineder Ernst3116109
24.Dresl Michael298125
25.Meyer Vitus28753
Miller Thomas28543
27.Reindl Albert27675
Reisenbüchler Adolf27666
Schönhuber Andreas27650
Lazea Nelu27483
31.Mayerhofer Erwin26450
32.Gather-Kornely Arndt254116
Sigl Oliver25373
34.Bruckbauer Karl24646
35.Aigner Alexander22323
36.Lanzl Heinrich20419
37.Vilzmann Christian18489
Deibl Florian18230
39.Deinböck Erich17390
40.Auer Paul16332
Gaßner Markus16263
Brustgi Markus16231
Bräu Christian16217
44.Tischler Ludwig13644
Weingartner Georg13521
46.Eckert Simon1226
47.Tesini Anton1121
48.Fellermayr Peter10324
Schüßler Michael1019
50.Scholz Steffen9242
Hohenberger Helmut9242
Angstl Johann9242
Kraus Stephan9220
Himsel Christian9214
Bräu Manuel9110
Eichner Manuel911
Eichner Maximilian911
Müller Louis910
59.Leserer Markus8142
Lühr Carsten8142
Koch Tobias8121
Stark, Dr. Armin8121
Fromberger Manfred8121
Willis George8110
Bartel Marcus818
Fottner Marco815
Glas Dieter815
Stettner Korbinian815
Wanka, Dr. Reinhard815
Hell Bernhard815
Hell Konrad815
Igerl Guido815
Puschner Jörg814
Nagelsdiek Fabian813
Reisenbüchler Martin811
Huber Florian811
77.Bley Manfred7228
Heigl Xaver721
Schultz Oscar711
Mieth Leander711
81.Weiss Simon645
Forster Hermann613
Huber Christian611
84.Mühlbacher Kilian411
Steinberger Korbinian411
86.Wastlhuber Lukas314
Brunnhuber Leonhard311
Mayer Manuel311
Kesler Ruben311
90.Sauter Jonas211
Liebelt Jannis211
92.Schwarze Karl116
Kienzl Johann115
Nothnick Ole111
Handel David111
Sauter Elias111
Dunker Dominik111
Reichl Sebastian111
Nolli Valentin111
Liebelt Finn111
Fish Paul111
Hinmüller Simon111
Sattler Lukas111

Stand 17. October 2017

 

 

 

 

» Substance: pragmaMx » Style: Ahren Ahimsa